Is MANGO FLAVOR SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, MANGO Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), INSTANT TEA POWDER, CARROT JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MANGO FLAVOR SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO FLAVOR SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, EXTRA NOODLE, EXTRA NOODLE
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Powder


