Is MANGO FLAVORED ALMONDMILK YOGURT, MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDMILK (WATER, ALMONDS), MANGOES, CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR, FRUIT JUICE (FOR COLOR) LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING ACTIVE CULTURES: B. BIFIDUM, B. LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI., L. BULGARICUS, L. RHAMNOSUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, PROPIONIBACTERIUM FREUNDENREICHII, PROBIOTIC: BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS.

Check MANGO FLAVORED ALMONDMILK YOGURT, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking