Is MANGO FLAVORED FRUIT DRINK, MANGO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following:, Concentrated Juices (Mango Puree, Orange, Apple, Grapefruit), Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Thiamin Hydrochloride (Vitamin B1), Natural & Artificial Flavors, Modified Cornstarch, Canola Oil, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate To Protect Flavor, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check MANGO FLAVORED FRUIT DRINK, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO FLAVORED FRUIT DRINK, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


