Is MANGO FLAVORED GREEN TEA WITH GINSENG AND HONEY, MANGO WITH GINSENG AND HONEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Green Tea, Citric Acid, Black Tea, Natural Flavors, Ginseng Extract, Honey, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate

Check MANGO FLAVORED GREEN TEA WITH GINSENG AND HONEY, MANGO WITH GINSENG AND HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANGO FLAVORED GREEN TEA WITH GINSENG AND HONEY, MANGO WITH GINSENG AND HONEY is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go