Is MANGO FLAVORED LOW FAT YOGURT, MANGO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A PASTEURIZED LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, MANGOS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, KOSHER GELATIN, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, FD&C YELLOW 5 AND FD&C YELLOW 6 (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check MANGO FLAVORED LOW FAT YOGURT, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO FLAVORED LOW FAT YOGURT, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


