Is MANGO FROZEN FRUIT BARS, MANGO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MANGOES, SUGAR, STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC EXTACT (COLOR), RED BEET EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check MANGO FROZEN FRUIT BARS, MANGO against your own diets in the app.