Is MANGO FROZEN FRUIT BARS, MANGO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MANGOES, SUGAR, STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC EXTACT (COLOR), RED BEET EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check MANGO FROZEN FRUIT BARS, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO FROZEN FRUIT BARS, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
MANGO FROZEN FRUIT BARS, MANGO is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


