Is MANGO FROZEN FRUIT BARS, MANGO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM), CITRIC ACID.
Check MANGO FROZEN FRUIT BARS, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO FROZEN FRUIT BARS, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


