Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is MANGO FRUIT BITES, MANGO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Mano.

Check MANGO FRUIT BITES, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANGO FRUIT BITES, MANGO is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? MANGO FRUIT BITES, MANGO | Spoonful