Is MANGO FRUIT BITES, MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER, PEACH, WHOLE TURMERIC COMPLEX (TURMERIC EXTRACT POWDER - 85% CURCUMINOIDS (20:1), FREEZE-DRIED TURMERIC JUICE (100:1), TURMERIC ROOT POWDER (1:1), FREEZE-DRIED GINGER JUICE, BLACK PEPPER EXTRACT), MANGO, PECTIN (FROM CITRUS), SEA BUCKTHORN SEED OIL, ORGANIC MANGO FLAVOR
Check MANGO FRUIT BITES, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO FRUIT BITES, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


