Is MANGO FRUIT HOT SAUCE, MANGO FRUIT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DISTILLED VINEGAR, MANGO, SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), GHOST PEPPERS, PECTIN, SPICE.
Check MANGO FRUIT HOT SAUCE, MANGO FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO FRUIT HOT SAUCE, MANGO FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSandwich


