Is Mango Gelato Pop Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic white grape juice (water, organic white grape juice concentrate), Organic mango puree, Organic coconut milk, Organic guar gum, Organic mango flavor, Organic coconut flavor.
Check Mango Gelato Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Gelato Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


