Is MANGO + GHOST PEPPER HOT SAUCE, MANGO + GHOST PEPPER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MANGO, RED BELL PEPPER, WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, ORANGE JUICE, GHOST CHILI, SUGAR
Check MANGO + GHOST PEPPER HOT SAUCE, MANGO + GHOST PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO + GHOST PEPPER HOT SAUCE, MANGO + GHOST PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


