Is MANGO GINGER HABANERO ORGANIC SAUCE, MANGO GINGER HABANERO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MANGO, ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, NON-GMO PECTIN (SUCROSE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC HABANERO PEPPERS, ORGANIC RED PEPPER FLAKES..
Check MANGO GINGER HABANERO ORGANIC SAUCE, MANGO GINGER HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO GINGER HABANERO ORGANIC SAUCE, MANGO GINGER HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading


