Is MANGO GRASS FED QUARK THE NUTRIENT-RICH SUPERDAIRY, MANGO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, MANGOS, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT PECTIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: L. LACTIS, L CREMORIS, B. LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS
Check MANGO GRASS FED QUARK THE NUTRIENT-RICH SUPERDAIRY, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO GRASS FED QUARK THE NUTRIENT-RICH SUPERDAIRY, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


