Is MANGO GREEK BLENDED NONFAT YOGURT, MANGO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MANGOES, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.
Check MANGO GREEK BLENDED NONFAT YOGURT, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO GREEK BLENDED NONFAT YOGURT, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


