Is Mango greek nonfat yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized skim milk, sugar, mangoes, mango puree, pectin, locust bean gum, natural flavors, vegetable juice concentrate (color), sodium citrate, calcium chloride, citric acid. contains five live active cultures including s. thermophilus, l. bulgaricus, l. acidophilus, bifidus and l. casei.
Check Mango greek nonfat yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango greek nonfat yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


