Is Mango Habanero Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Maple Sugar, Mango, Red Pepper, Red Bell Pepper, Habanero Pepper, Parsley, Lemon Oil, and Lime Oil.
Check Mango Habanero Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Habanero Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetHotFruitySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep


