Is MANGO HABANERO CRUNCHY RICE ROLLERS, MANGO HABANERO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic whole grain brown rice, organic brown rice syrup, organic cane sugar, organic freeze dried mango, organic habanero chili powder, agar, organic flavors
Check MANGO HABANERO CRUNCHY RICE ROLLERS, MANGO HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO HABANERO CRUNCHY RICE ROLLERS, MANGO HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


