Is Mango Habanero Hot Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Water, Mango Puree Concentrate, Carrots, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Orange Habanero Puree (Habanero Peppers, Vinegar, Salt), Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Xanthan Gum

Check Mango Habanero Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading