Is MANGO HABANERO SAUCE, MANGO HABANERO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO PUREE*, TOMATO PASTE*, CANE SUGAR*, WATER, CIDER VINEGAR*, MOLASSES*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, SEA SALT, HABANERO POWDER*, GARLIC POWDER*, ONION POWDER*.
Check MANGO HABANERO SAUCE, MANGO HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO HABANERO SAUCE, MANGO HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinatingTopping


