Is MANGO HABANERO SEASONING, MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, *CANE SUGAR, *DEHYDRATED ORANGE PEEL, *SPICES, *MANGO POWDER, *DEHYDRATED GARLIC, *DEHYDRATED ONION, CITRIC ACID, *LEMON POWDER, *PAPRIKA, LIME JUICE POWDER FLAVOR, *HABANERO POWDER, *RICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR

Check MANGO HABANERO SEASONING, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetFruitySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping