Is MANGO HABANERO SEASONING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, *CANE SUGAR, *DEHYDRATED ORANGE PEEL, *SPICES, *MANGO POWDER, *DEHYDRATED GARLIC, *DEHYDRATED ONION, CITRIC ACID, *LEMON POWDER, *PAPRIKA, LIME JUICE POWDER FLAVOR, *HABANERO POWDER, *RICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR

Check MANGO HABANERO SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping