Is Mango Harvest Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO (MANGO, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE, FD & C YELLOW #6), ALMONDS, CASHEWS, COCONUT (COCONUT, SULFUR DIOXIDE), PISTACHIOS, OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SOY), SALT.
Check Mango Harvest against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Harvest in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


