Is MANGO ITALIAN INSPIRED GELATO, MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR, HAZELNUT, PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA POWDER(PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, EGG YOLK, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER, INULIN, WHEY PROTEIN, COCOA PASTE, PECTIN AS THICKENER, LOCUST BEAN GUM AS STABILIZER, SOY LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check MANGO ITALIAN INSPIRED GELATO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking