Is Mango Jalapeño Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Unpasteurized Apple Cider Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Alphonso Mango Puree, Distilled Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Green Jalapeño Peppers, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Rosemary Extract, Dried Cilantro

Check Mango Jalapeño Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMarinading