Is Mango Jalapeno Salsa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Water, Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water), Mangoes, Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Dried Onion, Sea Salt, Dried Garlic, Cilantro, Natural Flavor, Spices
Check Mango Jalapeno Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Jalapeno Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mango Jalapeno Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


