Is Mango Jerky Organic Zip Bag - 14 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic mango

Check Mango Jerky Organic Zip Bag - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mango Jerky Organic Zip Bag - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Mango Jerky Organic Zip Bag - 14 Oz | Spoonful