Is MANGO JUICE DRINK, MANGO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, MANGO PUREE(RECONSTITUTED), SUGAR (SUCROSE), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE (FOOD STABILIZE E466), CITRIC ACID.

Check MANGO JUICE DRINK, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? MANGO JUICE DRINK, MANGO | Spoonful