Is Mango Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mango Pulp (16.2%), Sugar, Citric Acid - E330 (acidity Regulator), Sodium Benzoate - E211 (preservative), Ascorbic Acid - E300 (antioxidant), Artificial Mango Flavour, Potassium Metabisulphite - E224 (sulphites), Potassium Sorbate - E202 (preservative) And Sunset Yellow Fcf - E110. Contains Statement: Sulphites
Check Mango Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Mango Juice is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


