Is Mango Kenya Black Tea Bags, 20 teabags Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- kenyan black tea with natural mango flavors
kenyan black tea with natural mango flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
kenyan black tea with natural mango flavors
Check Mango Kenya Black Tea Bags, 20 teabags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Kenya Black Tea Bags, 20 teabags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Mango Kenya Black Tea Bags, 20 teabags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


