Is MANGO KEY LIME CHUTNEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, KEY LIME PUREE (WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, PULP, LIME OIL), TAPIOCA STARCH, GINGER, GARLIC, SPICES, CHILI PEPPER.

Check MANGO KEY LIME CHUTNEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishGarnishing