Is MANGO LEMON BALM CAFFEINE FREE PREBIOTIC HERBAL TEA BAGS, MANGO LEMON BALM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAROB*, BARLEY*, CHICORY*, PREBIOTIC SUPERBOOST (VEGAN GOS: GLUCOOLIGOSACCHARIDE, XOS: XYLO-OLIGOSACCHARIDE*), LEMON BALM*, DATES*, NATURAL FLAVORS*, FIGS*. *CERTIFIED ORGANIC
Check MANGO LEMON BALM CAFFEINE FREE PREBIOTIC HERBAL TEA BAGS, MANGO LEMON BALM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO LEMON BALM CAFFEINE FREE PREBIOTIC HERBAL TEA BAGS, MANGO LEMON BALM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


