Is Mango Lemonade 1.89 L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, MANGO PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CARROT EXTRACT (FOR COLOUR).

Check Mango Lemonade 1.89 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mango Lemonade 1.89 L is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go