Is MANGO LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Flavors, Citric Acid, Beta Carotene (Pro Vitamin A)

Check MANGO LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANGO LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking