Is MANGO LIME SPARKLING WATER, MANGO LIME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check MANGO LIME SPARKLING WATER, MANGO LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO LIME SPARKLING WATER, MANGO LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MANGO LIME SPARKLING WATER, MANGO LIME is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


