Is MANGO LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, MANGO, CANE SUGAR WATER, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check MANGO LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackSmoothieOn The Go


