Is MANGO LOWFAT YOGURT SMOOTHIE, MANGO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL MANGO PUREE, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR, PECTIN, VITAMINS & MINERALS ADDED.

Check MANGO LOWFAT YOGURT SMOOTHIE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie