Is MANGO MAJOR GREY'S CHUTNEY, MANGO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGARED MANGOES (MANGOES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED BELL PEPPERS, GOLDEN RAISINS (GOLDEN RAISINS, PALM OIL), GINGER, PECTIN, SPICES (RED PEPPER, GINGER), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC EXTRACT.

Check MANGO MAJOR GREY'S CHUTNEY, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANGO MAJOR GREY'S CHUTNEY, MANGO is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySpicyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepTopping