Is Mango Mania Macadamia Nut Blend Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Mango, Almonds, Cranberries, Macadamia Nuts, Sea Salt, Dry-Roasted Cashews, Dry-Roasted Macadamia Nuts, and Dry-Roasted Pumpkin Seed Kernels.
Check Mango Mania Macadamia Nut Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Mania Macadamia Nut Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


