Is MANGO MANIA ORGANIC TWISTED FRUIT & VEGGIE ROPE, MANGO MANIA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC INULIN (ORGANIC AGAVE EXTRACT), ORGANIC SWEET POTATO PUREE, ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID. VITAMINS & MINERALS: ASCORBIC ACID (VIT. C), FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (IRON).
Check MANGO MANIA ORGANIC TWISTED FRUIT & VEGGIE ROPE, MANGO MANIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO MANIA ORGANIC TWISTED FRUIT & VEGGIE ROPE, MANGO MANIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


