Is MANGO NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO NECTAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MANGO PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR AND/OR HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ERYTHORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR) AND SUCRALOSE.

Check MANGO NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO NECTAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANGO NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO NECTAR is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie