Is MANGO NECTAR, MANGO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MANGO PULP 35%, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, PECTIN.
Check MANGO NECTAR, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO NECTAR, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


