Is Miracle Tree Mango Organic Moringa Superfood Tea Bags, Mango Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MORINGA OLEIFERA LEAVES (DRIED) WITH NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Miracle Tree Mango Organic Moringa Superfood Tea Bags, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Tree Mango Organic Moringa Superfood Tea Bags, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


