Is ASDA Still Mango & Passion Fruit Flavour Water 1 Litre Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check ASDA Still Mango & Passion Fruit Flavour Water 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Still Mango & Passion Fruit Flavour Water 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


