Is Mango Passionfruit With Toasted Muesli Greek Yoghurt Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- walnuts
- almonds
- organic coconut
walnuts
Dietitian noteWalnuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Skim milk, milk solids, cream (milk), sugar, pectin, live cultures (milk) (including L. acidophilus, L. paracasei, Bifidobacterium), wholegrain oats, honey, organic coconut, sultanas, pumpkin seed kernels, walnuts, almonds, sunflower seed kernels, sunflower oil, spice, mango (2.5%), passionfruit (1.7%), sugar, water, pectin, lemon juice concentrate, milk minerals, natural flavours
Check Mango Passionfruit With Toasted Muesli Greek Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Passionfruit With Toasted Muesli Greek Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Greek -- 8 fl oz
General Mills Lucky Charms Frosted Toasted Oat Cereal With Marshmallow
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Large Size - 14.9 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


