Is MANGO PEACH PEPPER JELLY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MANGO, PEACH, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FRUIT PECTIN, CHILI PEPPER, SALT, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check MANGO PEACH PEPPER JELLY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruitySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking