Is MANGO PEACH SALSA FRESCA, MANGO PEACH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, MANGO, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, ONIONS, PEPPERS (GREEN BELL, JALAPENO), PEACHES (PEACHES, WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE), WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MANGO PEACH SALSA FRESCA, MANGO PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO PEACH SALSA FRESCA, MANGO PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


