Is Mango Peach Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Mango, Peaches, Jalapeno Peppers, Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water), Agave Syrup, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Lime Juice, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Natural Flavor
Check Mango Peach Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Peach Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mango Peach Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


