Is Mango Pickle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Ginger, Garlic, Vinegar, Tamarind, Green Chilis, Onion, Sesame Oil, Sugar, Tumeric, Cumin, Fenugreek, Red Chilis, Yellow Mustard Seeds, Made In A Facility That Also Handles Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Dairy, Eggs, Seafood And Wheat
Check Mango Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mango Pickle is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Condiment · Jarred
Flavor
TangySpicySaltySweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichTopping


